Roku Streaming Stick+ 3810

We pay £27.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

The Roku streaming stick+ 3810 is the first stick from the company to support 4K. It is based on 1GB of RAM and has 512MB built in storage.

Also known as:
  • Streaming stick plus 3810
Why sell to us?
  • We pay more. We want to give you the most cash for your Roku 3810
  • We pay fast. All payments are processed within 48 hours
  • We are honest. We always pay the full price or return your item free of charge
  • We are here to help. If you have any questions justĀ get in contact