Bose SoundLink Mini II

We pay £60.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

The SoundLink Mini II is the latest portable Bluetooth speaker from Bose. With a built in rechargeable battery, you can take it with you anywhere. Sell yours to us today for the best price and a fast payment via bank transfer, cheque or Paypal!

Must include:
  • Charging cradle
  • Power cable

If your device is missing any of these accessories please contact us for a new price.

Also known as:
  • Sound Link Mini 2
  • SoundLink Mini Bluetooth Speaker II
Why sell to us?
  • We pay more. We want to give you the most cash for your SoundLink Mini II
  • We pay fast. All payments are processed within 48 hours
  • We are honest. We always pay the full price or return your item free of charge
  • We are here to help. If you have any questions just get in contact

You may also like…