Apple iPod Shuffle 1st Generation

We pay up to £4.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

The original iPod Shuffle (model A1112) was introduced in 2005 with 512MB and 1GB versions. It was the only iPod Apple released with a built in USB.

Also known as:
  • Shuffle 1G
  • Original Shuffle
Why sell to us?
  • We pay more. We want to give you the most cash for your 1st Gen iPod Shuffle
  • We pay fast. All payments are processed within 48 hours
  • We are honest. We always pay the full price or return your item free of charge
  • We are here to help. If you have any questions justĀ get in contact