Apple iPod Nano 5th Generation

We pay up to £20.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,

The 5th generation iPod Nano (model number A1320) is visually similar to the 4th generation Nano, but it does have a larger screen and built in camera unlike the earlier model.

Also known as:
  • Nano 5G
Why sell to us?
  • We pay more. We want to give you the most cash for your 5th Gen iPod Nano
  • We pay fast. All payments are processed within 48 hours
  • We are honest. We always pay the full price or return your item free of charge
  • We are here to help. If you have any questions justĀ get in contact